Raiki Teenused OÜ

Registry code 12359806 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue97,811135,136234,147216,243183,324
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-11,2927,9693,2043,785-3,114
Annual period result—————
Assets54,64875,71651,69953,82649,748
Equity40,10251,39443,42543,72139,936
Current liabilities14,54624,3228,27410,1059,812
Non-current liabilities————0
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,0075,13316,9577,498287
Current assets13,55421,64432,89028,62721,750
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-12,978-7,940-6,391-5,834-6,915
Labour costs-12,596-15,342-15,253-15,253-15,253
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets41,09454,07218,80925,19927,998
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods48,89440,92537,72137,43640,550
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-10,6917,9694,0793,797-2,963
Profit (loss) before income tax-11,2927,9694,0793,785-3,114

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 918 EUR 0 EUR 20,408 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,214 EUR 0 EUR 22,178 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,002 EUR 0 EUR 24,659 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,660 EUR 1,793 EUR 28,164 EUR 1
Q2 4,174 EUR 2,592 EUR 27,893 EUR 1
Q3 3,289 EUR 2,592 EUR 21,169 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,243 EUR 0 EUR 21,575 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,878 EUR 1,615 EUR 38,664 EUR 1
Q2 5,210 EUR 1,615 EUR 46,909 EUR 1
Q3 2,173 EUR 1,615 EUR 25,438 EUR 1
Q4 2,584 EUR 1,615 EUR 47,644 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,314 EUR 1,615 EUR 56,796 EUR 1
Q2 4,042 EUR 1,615 EUR 69,245 EUR 1
Q3 3,675 EUR 1,615 EUR 44,148 EUR 1
Q4 2,155 EUR 1,615 EUR 66,760 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,814 EUR 1,615 EUR 47,074 EUR 1
Q2 2,953 EUR 1,615 EUR 62,925 EUR 1
Q3 2,359 EUR 1,615 EUR 41,496 EUR 1
Q4 3,771 EUR 1,615 EUR 64,353 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources