Kindsigo Konsultatsioonid OÜ

Registry code 12364185 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue60,49076,05067,19254,72646,697
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss34,19447,12353,32813,1027,925
Annual period result—————
Assets217,537180,943149,76288,07886,990
Equity208,127175,933135,81082,48269,380
Current liabilities9,4105,01013,9525,59617,610
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents80,60740,5835,0418,7488,220
Current assets82,65642,8297,58514,47413,073
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,192-4,063-7,132-6,631-6,687
Labour costs-13,175-12,063-22,632-21,801-20,763
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets134,881138,114142,17773,60473,917
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods171,183126,06079,73266,63058,705
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)33,57148,49153,30513,1208,070
Profit (loss) before income tax34,75848,87353,32813,1027,925

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,244 EUR 865 EUR 18,971 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,335 EUR 877 EUR 6,344 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,137 EUR 1,009 EUR 5,331 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,660 EUR 809 EUR 19,264 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,389 EUR 842 EUR 12,185 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,402 EUR 842 EUR 9,139 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,354 EUR 842 EUR 7,232 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,390 EUR 1,149 EUR 17,260 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,368 EUR 743 EUR 12,797 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,127 EUR 743 EUR 6,859 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,097 EUR 743 EUR 21,580 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,561 EUR 1,655 EUR 15,045 EUR 1
Q2 2,986 EUR 1,437 EUR 8,878 EUR 1
Q3 3,095 EUR 1,615 EUR 7,839 EUR 1
Q4 6,759 EUR 1,437 EUR 31,158 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,182 EUR 1,486 EUR 14,981 EUR 1
Q2 3,327 EUR 1,450 EUR 10,963 EUR 1
Q3 3,014 EUR 1,628 EUR 8,441 EUR 1
Q4 3,341 EUR 1,422 EUR 11,648 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources