Uanadatalina Calienjende OÜ

Registry code 12364523 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue81,855136,274136,224
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss32,60059,83730,697
Annual period result———
Assets115,517103,18498,382
Equity91,04978,18255,119
Current liabilities24,46825,00243,263
Non-current liabilities—00
Employees111
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents1,3311,3301,330
Current assets115,305102,68896,003
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-284-1,883-5,083
Labour costs-10,773-10,675-25,170
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets2124962,379
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods55,94915,84521,922
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)35,83566,26337,505
Profit (loss) before income tax35,81265,82436,805

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Faktorinvest OÜEstonian registry code 16948971ShareholderSource record 12995056
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 7 Mar 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,297 EUR 1,772 EUR 19,855 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,591 EUR 1,919 EUR 3,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,085 EUR 1,510 EUR 25,500 EUR Not reported
Q3 13,540 EUR 9,290 EUR 36,150 EUR Not reported
Q4 11,435 EUR 6,946 EUR 40,050 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 406 EUR 458 EUR 8,150 EUR Not reported
Q2 268 EUR 178 EUR 13,750 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,607 EUR 2,171 EUR 26,140 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,570 EUR 1,346 EUR 39,605 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,259 EUR 2,528 EUR 26,775 EUR 2
Q2 4,225 EUR 862 EUR 24,988 EUR 2
Q3 14,141 EUR 4,112 EUR 57,605 EUR 2
Q4 10,563 EUR 2,579 EUR 33,720 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources