Trikster Company OÜ

Registry code 12367154 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue51,46540,37545,32336,65457,967
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,51312,0945273,30429,554
Annual period result—————
Assets227,208244,970232,486230,101225,414
Equity226,211240,368228,274227,747224,443
Current liabilities9974,6024,2122,354971
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents116,617169,848187,476207,682208,148
Current assets173,815198,183199,369211,984213,423
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,44500-3,565-7,131
Labour costs-23,682-4,940-903-235-753
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets53,39346,78733,11718,11711,991
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods221,198225,774225,247221,943192,389
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)5,32412,0795103,28629,537
Profit (loss) before income tax5,33312,0945273,30429,554

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,081 EUR 519 EUR 15,359 EUR Not reported
Q2 930 EUR 0 EUR 9,897 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,461 EUR 0 EUR 6,436 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,074 EUR 5,637 EUR 11,250 EUR 1
Q2 3,350 EUR 2,795 EUR 4,422 EUR 1
Q3 2,031 EUR 1,558 EUR 15,700 EUR 1
Q4 6,212 EUR 1,558 EUR 22,692 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 716 EUR 0 EUR 11,900 EUR Not reported
Q2 785 EUR 135 EUR 4,500 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,957 EUR 108 EUR 24,100 EUR Not reported
Q4 546 EUR 0 EUR 4,775 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,561 EUR 94 EUR 15,250 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,018 EUR 135 EUR 13,410 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,254 EUR 0 EUR 16,383 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,555 EUR 135 EUR 930 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,063 EUR 94 EUR 5,850 EUR Not reported
Q2 256 EUR 0 EUR 1,350 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,042 EUR 0 EUR 11,700 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,909 EUR 0 EUR 11,704 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources