OÜ ZBS PARTS

Registry code 12367378 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue6,95415,30742,08834,59533,671
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss27101,3071,2881,079
Annual period result—————
Assets8,4768,2899,8418,0125,172
Equity7,8047,7777,7676,4605,172
Current liabilities6725122,0741,5520
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,5012,003———
Current assets8,4768,2899,8418,0125,172
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-669-401-1,093-1,0400
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5,2775,2673,9602,6721,593
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)27101,3071,2881,079
Profit (loss) before income tax27101,3071,2881,079

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 287 EUR 299 EUR 911 EUR Not reported
Q2 88 EUR 0 EUR 4,025 EUR Not reported
Q3 44 EUR 0 EUR 5,546 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 105 EUR 106 EUR 1,894 EUR Not reported
Q2 365 EUR 0 EUR 3,287 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 11 EUR 0 EUR 3,284 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 277 EUR 0 EUR 11,567 EUR Not reported
Q2 316 EUR 0 EUR 11,058 EUR Not reported
Q3 167 EUR 0 EUR 8,638 EUR Not reported
Q4 32 EUR 0 EUR 1,822 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,874 EUR 143 EUR 18,456 EUR Not reported
Q2 457 EUR 0 EUR 16,619 EUR Not reported
Q3 94 EUR 36 EUR 5,698 EUR Not reported
Q4 308 EUR 137 EUR 5,667 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 113 EUR 0 EUR 5,991 EUR Not reported
Q2 487 EUR 0 EUR 11,869 EUR 1
Q3 242 EUR 216 EUR 233 EUR Not reported
Q4 557 EUR 62 EUR 10,639 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources