Klaudi Konsultatsioonid OÜ

Registry code 12370280 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue15,3399,64157,44640,22512,692
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,85824,9168,4165,2271,545
Annual period result—————
Assets64,54863,88758,18756,54153,986
Equity62,05162,19337,27730,76229,334
Current liabilities2,4971,69420,91025,77924,652
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,345————
Current assets64,54863,88758,18756,54153,986
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-4,8620-46,034-31,055-1,319
Share capital at nominal value3,0003,0003,0003,0003,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods57,19334,27725,86122,53524,789
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-4,7487,4198,6396,0476,316
Profit (loss) before income tax2,42224,9168,7806,1771,545

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,252 EUR 1,371 EUR 12,900 EUR 1
Q2 6,565 EUR 3,054 EUR 17,636 EUR 1
Q3 8,677 EUR 3,054 EUR 17,447 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 675 EUR 176 EUR 2,816 EUR 1
Q2 1,066 EUR 527 EUR 3,256 EUR 1
Q3 1,154 EUR 527 EUR 3,448 EUR 1
Q4 515 EUR 539 EUR 6,794 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,029 EUR 3,036 EUR 9,382 EUR Not reported
Q2 363 EUR 0 EUR 2,701 EUR Not reported
Q3 508 EUR 0 EUR 2,598 EUR Not reported
Q4 506 EUR 0 EUR 2,780 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,000 EUR 5,101 EUR 13,109 EUR 1
Q2 7,359 EUR 5,101 EUR 13,499 EUR 1
Q3 7,476 EUR 5,101 EUR 14,141 EUR 1
Q4 6,923 EUR 4,648 EUR 13,334 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,761 EUR 1,073 EUR 9,153 EUR 3
Q2 3,606 EUR 2,156 EUR 8,935 EUR 2
Q3 4,719 EUR 2,660 EUR 10,143 EUR 2
Q4 4,937 EUR 2,850 EUR 11,964 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources