LucasOil Moto Invest OÜ

Registry code 12377260 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,389,584087,071102,955
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss1,387,4580497-39,297
Annual period result————
Assets490,64232,000191,508171,905
Equity418,36132,00068,864101,352
Current liabilities72,2810122,64470,553
Non-current liabilities————
Employees1112
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents47,01300—
Current assets462,9300141,649122,046
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs00-5,06525,127
Share capital at nominal value32,00032,00032,00032,000
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets27,712049,85949,859
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods0036,36738
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)1,387,45802,229-39,297
Profit (loss) before income tax1,387,4580497-39,297

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,055 EUR 0 EUR 10,853 EUR Not reported
Q2 56 EUR 0 EUR 94,102 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,180 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 97 EUR 0 EUR 142,323 EUR Not reported
Q2 56 EUR 0 EUR 310,876 EUR Not reported
Q3 56 EUR 0 EUR 118,877 EUR Not reported
Q4 56 EUR 0 EUR 21,849 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,597 EUR 210 EUR 4,698 EUR Not reported
Q2 807 EUR 0 EUR 38,055 EUR Not reported
Q3 150 EUR 0 EUR 158,202 EUR Not reported
Q4 325 EUR 0 EUR 32,055 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 336 EUR 395 EUR 45,705 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,140 EUR 5,022 EUR 14,393 EUR Not reported
Q3 899 EUR 520 EUR 8,375 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,517 EUR 713 EUR 36,643 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 260 EUR 374 EUR 17,207 EUR 2
Q2 725 EUR 0 EUR 14,454 EUR 1
Q3 546 EUR 690 EUR 31,800 EUR Not reported
Q4 606 EUR 675 EUR 26,368 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources