Drive It Up Stuudio OÜ

Registry code 12383325 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue38,23255,32862,54242,86929,129
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-13,72332,4127,96011,57910,037
Annual period result—————
Assets88,40899,36778,34176,07651,060
Equity74,67388,39765,07861,11849,539
Current liabilities7,7703,3083,9043,9031,521
Non-current liabilities5,9657,6629,35911,055—
Employees11100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,69074213,46016,21925,341
Current assets8,20666,17145,69043,42038,517
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-8,744-8,247-6,341-4,458-1,406
Labour costs-8,536-10,991-14,250-4,0710
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets80,20233,19632,65132,65612,543
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods85,89653,48554,61847,03937,002
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,13615,20312,95011,7207,410
Profit (loss) before income tax-13,72334,5698,96011,57910,037

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,753 EUR 1,069 EUR 13,014 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,103 EUR 1,091 EUR 6,424 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,799 EUR 942 EUR 7,921 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,373 EUR 1,535 EUR 9,660 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,372 EUR 1,031 EUR 3,848 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,807 EUR 1,236 EUR 14,268 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,507 EUR 1,236 EUR 8,819 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,204 EUR 696 EUR 13,212 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,106 EUR 1,393 EUR 25,408 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,563 EUR 1,281 EUR 13,448 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,557 EUR 1,188 EUR 5,260 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,136 EUR 1,316 EUR 15,234 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,565 EUR 1,532 EUR 10,328 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,821 EUR 2,089 EUR 27,011 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,634 EUR 1,045 EUR 11,419 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,616 EUR 306 EUR 9,225 EUR Not reported
Q2 729 EUR 0 EUR 8,838 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,067 EUR 418 EUR 12,148 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,466 EUR 836 EUR 12,524 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources