Pikk Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 12391164 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue109,13399,29994,02987,00047,585
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss12,09713,539-15,434-10,962-7,535
Annual period result—————
Assets1,926,0561,993,5401,481,8681,448,1571,405,627
Equity28,44816,3512,81218,2469,208
Current liabilities1,892,6081,972,1891,474,0561,429,9111,396,419
Non-current liabilities5,0005,0005,000——
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents10,13847,58729,27566,13132,760
Current assets124,277191,761205,568171,857129,327
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————0
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,801,7791,801,7791,276,3001,276,3001,276,300
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-6,205-19,744-4,3106,65214,187
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)37,93267,43642,64968,33065,645
Profit (loss) before income tax12,09713,539-15,434-10,962-7,535

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Euro Holding OÜEstonian registry code 16281656OsanikSource record 13182319
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 27 Jun 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,696 EUR 0 EUR 30,116 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,410 EUR 0 EUR 22,176 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,902 EUR 0 EUR 49,781 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,756 EUR 0 EUR 27,679 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,365 EUR 0 EUR 23,241 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,923 EUR 0 EUR 27,041 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,500 EUR 0 EUR 27,017 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,622 EUR 0 EUR 26,127 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,736 EUR 0 EUR 19,792 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,425 EUR 0 EUR 26,143 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,498 EUR 0 EUR 26,391 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,893 EUR 0 EUR 24,300 EUR Not reported
Q2 753 EUR 0 EUR 18,100 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,417 EUR 0 EUR 24,300 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,856 EUR 0 EUR 24,300 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,844 EUR 0 EUR 15,900 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,340 EUR 0 EUR 17,550 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,050 EUR 0 EUR 24,300 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,095 EUR 0 EUR 24,300 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources