BH CC Plaza OÜ

Registry code 12399823 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,958,4272,650,4272,637,0332,647,9872,229,500
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss447,8162,049,839-7,076,262-2,792,840555,294
Annual period result—————
Assets36,680,67436,361,33933,810,30842,497,52346,975,513
Equity15,554,78115,106,96513,131,16310,965,0042,469,290
Current liabilities578,920407,282807,50117,489,4892,054,136
Non-current liabilities20,546,97320,847,09219,871,64414,043,03042,452,087
Employees00001
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents446,238220,790493,3721,035,7632,591,388
Current assets878,157440,860634,0551,315,9692,761,513
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs——034,21633,659
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets35,802,51735,920,47933,176,25341,181,55444,214,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-1,148,285-3,198,1243,878,1382,466,5401,911,246
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,503,6683,260,138-5,983,510-1,375,1751,958,048
Profit (loss) before income tax447,8162,049,839-7,076,262-2,792,840555,294

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: BALTIC HORIZON FUNDEstonian registry code 11025345ShareholderSource record 9003568220
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 17 Jul 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 134,025 EUR 0 EUR 1,056,333 EUR Not reported
Q2 201,423 EUR 0 EUR 982,518 EUR Not reported
Q3 162,713 EUR 0 EUR 957,461 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 133,647 EUR 0 EUR 866,647 EUR Not reported
Q2 112,274 EUR 0 EUR 841,710 EUR Not reported
Q3 136,803 EUR 0 EUR 881,900 EUR Not reported
Q4 188,959 EUR 0 EUR 1,014,051 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 68,582 EUR 0 EUR 722,155 EUR Not reported
Q2 119,950 EUR 0 EUR 809,261 EUR Not reported
Q3 81,777 EUR 0 EUR 804,111 EUR Not reported
Q4 132,487 EUR 0 EUR 803,855 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 131,117 EUR 0 EUR 858,264 EUR Not reported
Q2 110,720 EUR 0 EUR 833,878 EUR Not reported
Q3 103,059 EUR 0 EUR 787,979 EUR Not reported
Q4 130,515 EUR 0 EUR 772,073 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 117,495 EUR 14,561 EUR 585,179 EUR Not reported
Q2 103,912 EUR 0 EUR 727,771 EUR Not reported
Q3 74,138 EUR 0 EUR 716,500 EUR Not reported
Q4 98,806 EUR 0 EUR 700,658 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

Direct accounting consolidation parent

  • Baltic Horizon Fund · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2024-01-01T00:00:00+01:00 to 2024-12-31T00:00:00+01:00 · Validity: 2018-03-06T00:00:00+01:00 to current / not stated · Validity: 2025-03-31T00:00:00+02:00 to current / not stated

Ultimate accounting consolidation parent

  • Baltic Horizon Fund · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2024-01-01T00:00:00+01:00 to 2024-12-31T00:00:00+01:00 · Validity: 2018-03-06T00:00:00+01:00 to current / not stated · Validity: 2025-03-31T00:00:00+02:00 to current / not stated

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources