R & Reede Üritusturundusagentuur OÜ

Registry code 12409585 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue151,974169,694120,344155,342150,825
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss4,7937671,22513,92516,136
Annual period result—————
Assets35,97644,04630,51849,33941,695
Equity13,92618,13326,28638,34129,766
Current liabilities4,0854,3224,2328,7415,454
Non-current liabilities17,96521,59102,2576,475
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,2048,8721,49021,5639,115
Current assets5,8748,87214,80327,88419,500
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,072-5,934-5,740-5,740-4,490
Labour costs000-1,7350
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets30,10235,17415,71521,45522,195
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods6,63314,86622,56121,91611,130
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)8,5823,7964,46915,06516,529
Profit (loss) before income tax7,3312,3694,12614,73916,136

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,261 EUR 0 EUR 5,261 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,215 EUR 0 EUR 25,596 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,123 EUR 0 EUR 69,518 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,306 EUR 0 EUR 24,073 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,601 EUR 0 EUR 21,031 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,246 EUR 0 EUR 77,689 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,160 EUR 0 EUR 40,266 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,196 EUR 245 EUR 72,546 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 107 EUR 33,554 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,848 EUR 105 EUR 59,063 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,335 EUR 0 EUR 21,156 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,612 EUR 1,015 EUR 56,234 EUR 1
Q2 1,525 EUR 105 EUR 1,005 EUR 1
Q3 2,332 EUR 0 EUR 40,679 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,516 EUR 0 EUR 31,925 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 789 EUR 0 EUR 34,759 EUR 1
Q2 906 EUR 140 EUR 22,593 EUR 1
Q3 2,407 EUR 0 EUR 42,262 EUR 1
Q4 4,735 EUR 140 EUR 63,342 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources