S&M Teenused OÜ

Registry code 12415982 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue25,26668,05278,343216,736120,492
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-20,610-13,613-13,69826,757-4,833
Annual period result—————
Assets36,48863,26775,37263,49955,389
Equity-17,5893,02116,63427,8321,075
Current liabilities11,99816,13816,79827,28638,310
Non-current liabilities42,07944,10841,9408,38116,004
Employees00112
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1406,48416,51816,3554,173
Current assets23,90748,89259,20263,49938,052
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,794-1,794-1,772-1,064-913
Labour costs00-987-20,217-28,415
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets12,58114,37516,170017,337
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods52114,13427,8321,0755,908
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-9,855-3,242-4,04034,1333,841
Profit (loss) before income tax-20,610-13,613-13,69826,757-4,833

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,815 EUR Not reported
Q2 241 EUR 0 EUR 3,300 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,000 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,710 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,240 EUR 0 EUR 12,800 EUR Not reported
Q3 580 EUR 0 EUR 7,593 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,774 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 15,615 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,671 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 29,794 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 19,040 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,715 EUR 1,252 EUR 42,179 EUR Not reported
Q2 256 EUR 0 EUR 18,333 EUR Not reported
Q3 67 EUR 0 EUR 19,172 EUR Not reported
Q4 864 EUR 104 EUR 19,308 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,983 EUR 1,053 EUR 31,497 EUR 2
Q2 2,075 EUR 1,259 EUR 40,263 EUR 2
Q3 6,931 EUR 1,938 EUR 64,756 EUR 2
Q4 9,226 EUR 1,938 EUR 78,908 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources