Bürooteenused ja Õigusabi OÜ

Registry code 12416958 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue15,41411,74911,12214,05550,751
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-5,3494,571-20,542-14,146-4,645
Annual period result—————
Assets54,57959,41351,72973,59491,295
Equity36,91642,26537,69458,23672,382
Current liabilities17,66317,14814,03515,35818,913
Non-current liabilities————0
Employees00111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents25,73058,24744,09853,50556,048
Current assets54,37159,19646,04358,53866,869
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-9-5,470-9,370-9,370-11,004
Labour costs00-1,940-875-10,939
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2082175,68615,05624,426
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods39,76535,19455,73669,88274,527
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-5,3864,567-20,547-14,153-4,648
Profit (loss) before income tax-5,3494,571-20,542-14,146-4,645

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Kelvingi Õigusabi OsaühingEstonian registry code 12238646ShareholderSource record 13422695
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 17 Nov 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 317 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 561 EUR 0 EUR 3,735 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,853 EUR 0 EUR 8,862 EUR Not reported
Q3 840 EUR 0 EUR 6,551 EUR Not reported
Q4 345 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 132 EUR Not reported
Q2 83 EUR 0 EUR 1,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 312 EUR 0 EUR 1,831 EUR Not reported
Q4 813 EUR 0 EUR 4,051 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 107 EUR 0 EUR 2,590 EUR Not reported
Q2 663 EUR 0 EUR 4,044 EUR Not reported
Q3 248 EUR 280 EUR 3,070 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 2,284 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,619 EUR 1,361 EUR 4,813 EUR Not reported
Q2 643 EUR 0 EUR 5,676 EUR Not reported
Q3 33 EUR 0 EUR 2,154 EUR Not reported
Q4 115 EUR 0 EUR 2,822 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources