J & I Ossipov Grupp OÜ

Registry code 12417805 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue38,96840,41637,27534,21639,756
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-3,120-7,874-9,99148610,253
Annual period result—————
Assets11,86217,67829,46541,54445,305
Equity9,23812,35820,23230,22331,737
Current liabilities2,6245,3209,23311,32113,568
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,7376,598———
Current assets5,4377,61216,91527,71528,760
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,341-4,083-3,874-3,676-1,007
Labour costs-13,166-11,721-10,500-9,585-9,321
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets6,42510,06612,55013,82916,545
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods9,60817,48227,47326,98718,733
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2,974-7,343-9,42278710,505
Profit (loss) before income tax-3,120-7,684-9,85653910,443

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,018 EUR 1,072 EUR 12,326 EUR 1
Q2 1,089 EUR 1,103 EUR 11,828 EUR 1
Q3 1,057 EUR 1,103 EUR 11,455 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,024 EUR 956 EUR 14,229 EUR 1
Q2 1,089 EUR 1,010 EUR 13,098 EUR 1
Q3 1,084 EUR 1,010 EUR 11,385 EUR 1
Q4 1,081 EUR 1,010 EUR 14,541 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 788 EUR 811 EUR 12,871 EUR 1
Q2 797 EUR 849 EUR 11,826 EUR 1
Q3 896 EUR 879 EUR 12,547 EUR 1
Q4 890 EUR 862 EUR 14,506 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 725 EUR 786 EUR 11,451 EUR 1
Q2 683 EUR 734 EUR 12,985 EUR 1
Q3 842 EUR 765 EUR 11,788 EUR 1
Q4 736 EUR 734 EUR 12,359 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 799 EUR 657 EUR 10,120 EUR Not reported
Q2 646 EUR 657 EUR 9,976 EUR Not reported
Q3 638 EUR 657 EUR 8,578 EUR Not reported
Q4 756 EUR 753 EUR 11,990 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources