Kloostrimetsa Fideikomiss Usaldusühing
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 |
|---|---|
| Revenue | 57,066 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 83,947 |
| Annual period result | — |
| Assets | 632,847 |
| Equity | 477,250 |
| Current liabilities | 155,597 |
| Non-current liabilities | — |
| Employees | 1 |
| Business income | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 121,528 |
| Current assets | 287,393 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | — |
| Labour costs | -18,406 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 116,800 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — |
| Net assets | — |
| Non-current assets | 345,454 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 276,503 |
| Service fee income | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | 84,186 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | 83,947 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 3,338 EUR | 2,156 EUR | 8,594 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 2,206 EUR | 2,105 EUR | 3,172 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 2,789 EUR | 2,105 EUR | 10,880 EUR | 1 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 3,885 EUR | 2,219 EUR | 10,265 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 2,472 EUR | 2,260 EUR | 4,798 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 3,036 EUR | 2,260 EUR | 7,869 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 2,967 EUR | 2,260 EUR | 3,543 EUR | 1 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,042 EUR | 800 EUR | 5,350 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 1,677 EUR | 1,246 EUR | 6,930 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 2,914 EUR | 2,139 EUR | 55,560 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 2,349 EUR | 2,139 EUR | 3,940 EUR | 1 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,772 EUR | 831 EUR | 6,575 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 954 EUR | 800 EUR | 6,899 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 2,018 EUR | 800 EUR | 11,878 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 1,326 EUR | 800 EUR | 5,790 EUR | Not reported |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 4,991 EUR | 838 EUR | 23,180 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 2,133 EUR | 1,023 EUR | 15,419 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 6,206 EUR | 1,023 EUR | 29,698 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 1,722 EUR | 595 EUR | 11,916 EUR | 1 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.