Himma Music Management OÜ

Registry code 12433514 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue00243,1334,449309,524
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-43,159-106,2512,330-36,301161,565
Annual period result—————
Assets49,00092,383198,615374,206462,019
Equity48,65991,818198,068340,254397,722
Current liabilities34156554733,95264,297
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00012
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents46,27751,458132,924321,099392,736
Current assets47,70353,886136,623324,304392,890
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-11,881-19,015-16,423-15,726-18,922
Labour costs00-1,188-8,698-15,030
Share capital at nominal value2,5082,5082,5082,5082,508
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,29738,49761,99249,90269,129
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods89,310195,561193,230374,047233,649
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-44,629-108,70725,820-32,859186,050
Profit (loss) before income tax-43,159-106,25125,856-32,800186,129

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 410 EUR 246 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 473 EUR 246 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 410 EUR 246 EUR 2,452 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 857 EUR 521 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 972 EUR 525 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,423 EUR 432 EUR 24,194 EUR Not reported
Q4 507 EUR 246 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,054 EUR 657 EUR 159,888 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,200 EUR 747 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,200 EUR 747 EUR 4,200 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,521 EUR 669 EUR 4,500 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,052 EUR 5,160 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q2 1,224 EUR 849 EUR 850 EUR Not reported
Q3 19,657 EUR 6,243 EUR 182,468 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,033 EUR 643 EUR 54,577 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,424 EUR 1,917 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q2 2,074 EUR 1,699 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q3 4,926 EUR 1,463 EUR 16,500 EUR 2
Q4 6,008 EUR 2,265 EUR 4,449 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources