Heimondo Marketing OÜ

Registry code 12438084 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue12,50001,75048,283259,810
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2,511-4,9693,68126,366-121,586
Annual period result—————
Assets70,38650,5319614,285585,122
Equity14,5305,031961-2,720-29,155
Current liabilities6,15645,50007,005614,277
Non-current liabilities49,700————
Employees11114
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,16419,5942801855,548
Current assets23,48636,0319614,285585,122
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-10,292-2,509-3,458-26,832-73,881
Share capital at nominal value10,00010,0002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets46,90014,500000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-4,9590-5,220-31,58669,931
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-42,011-4,969-1,708-42,877-121,586
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,511-4,9693,68126,366-121,586

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ TALLINNA ÕIGUSBÜROOEstonian registry code 11016576OsanikSource record 9001728810
100% 10,000 EUR Sole ownership 24 Jul 2024

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,930 EUR 4,035 EUR 9,075 EUR 2
Q2 9,620 EUR 7,848 EUR 33,163 EUR 2
Q3 10,853 EUR 8,629 EUR 42,043 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,364 EUR 2,448 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 3,747 EUR 2,511 EUR 12,500 EUR 1
Q3 2,427 EUR 2,511 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q4 2,427 EUR 2,511 EUR 0 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1
Q4 413 EUR 468 EUR 0 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,719 EUR 4,197 EUR 3,500 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,930 EUR 6,506 EUR 72,543 EUR Not reported
Q2 13,401 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,559 EUR 3,947 EUR 4,200 EUR 1
Q4 7,153 EUR 5,671 EUR 9,125 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources