LVT Invest OÜ

Registry code 12438820 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue4,8019,27112,04546,67148,219
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss10880-6,102-6,662-1,132
Annual period result—————
Assets15,73917,39321,02524,46623,383
Equity2,8432,7352,6558,75715,419
Current liabilities5606374,4126,4955,665
Non-current liabilities12,33614,02113,9589,2142,299
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,4766,1261,117777—
Current assets5,9389,4124,4384,4539,024
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,209-6,130-8,107-7,601-7,410
Labour costs000-3,485-6,561
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets9,8017,98116,58720,01314,359
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2351556,25712,91914,051
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)108330-5,492-5,420369
Profit (loss) before income tax10880-6,102-6,662-1,132

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 181 EUR 0 EUR 4,406 EUR Not reported
Q2 462 EUR 0 EUR 2,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 212 EUR 0 EUR 6,050 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 82 EUR 0 EUR 1,445 EUR Not reported
Q2 941 EUR 0 EUR 4,206 EUR Not reported
Q3 387 EUR 0 EUR 3,192 EUR Not reported
Q4 149 EUR 0 EUR 1,734 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 356 EUR 0 EUR 2,261 EUR Not reported
Q2 749 EUR 0 EUR 6,656 EUR Not reported
Q3 497 EUR 0 EUR 4,652 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,289 EUR 0 EUR 17,192 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 207 EUR 0 EUR 4,823 EUR Not reported
Q2 275 EUR 0 EUR 3,551 EUR Not reported
Q3 284 EUR 0 EUR 3,961 EUR Not reported
Q4 627 EUR 0 EUR 4,824 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,097 EUR 676 EUR 9,380 EUR 1
Q2 1,408 EUR 676 EUR 13,093 EUR 1
Q3 1,951 EUR 578 EUR 15,520 EUR 1
Q4 856 EUR 578 EUR 9,008 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources