OÜ Järvevana Kvartal I

Registry code 12443913 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue62,97363,47359,29047,14629,311
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss18,03631,93716,9194,27446
Annual period result—————
Assets383,493367,420334,359319,804312,981
Equity380,028361,992330,055313,136308,861
Current liabilities3,4655,4284,3046,6684,120
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents20,10820,07923,7127,9644,133
Current assets63,49347,42028,15013,5956,772
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value3,6003,6003,6003,6003,600
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets320,000320,000306,209306,209306,209
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods358,392326,455309,536305,262305,215
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)18,03531,93516,9184,27446
Profit (loss) before income tax18,03631,93716,9194,27446

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Bernanke Holding OÜEstonian registry code 12445782ShareholderSource record 11504238
33.33% 1,200 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023
Colon OÜEstonian registry code 12447723ShareholderSource record 11504239
33.33% 1,200 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023
Osaühing Dinero InvestEstonian registry code 10822720ShareholderSource record 11504241
5% 180 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023
OÜ Van Der GynthEstonian registry code 10659214ShareholderSource record 11504240
17.22% 620 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,597 EUR 0 EUR 17,709 EUR Not reported
Q2 783 EUR 0 EUR 13,859 EUR Not reported
Q3 524 EUR 0 EUR 14,146 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,369 EUR 0 EUR 16,683 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,063 EUR 0 EUR 18,068 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,040 EUR 0 EUR 12,365 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,331 EUR 0 EUR 15,694 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,008 EUR 0 EUR 16,645 EUR Not reported
Q2 828 EUR 0 EUR 16,390 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,901 EUR 0 EUR 16,333 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,192 EUR 0 EUR 13,983 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 810 EUR 0 EUR 16,481 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,012 EUR 0 EUR 15,865 EUR Not reported
Q3 785 EUR 0 EUR 13,829 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,127 EUR 0 EUR 14,372 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 201 EUR 0 EUR 9,539 EUR Not reported
Q2 217 EUR 0 EUR 8,349 EUR Not reported
Q3 200 EUR 0 EUR 11,338 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,136 EUR 0 EUR 13,617 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources