F-Style Souvenirs OÜ

Registry code 12480620 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue51,33551,65041,25920,3082,942
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss19,30830,36619,10015,366-4,300
Annual period result—————
Assets347,241327,949297,824278,509263,088
Equity346,812327,754297,388278,288263,021
Current liabilities42919543622167
Non-current liabilities———00
Employees11110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents52,26570,08343,99352,17332,875
Current assets346,493327,949297,824278,509263,088
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-449——0-485
Labour costs-3,601-549-1,663-2780
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets748——00
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods325,004294,888275,788260,422264,821
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)19,46030,36319,09815,362-4,320
Profit (loss) before income tax19,37930,36619,10015,366-4,300

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 780 EUR 0 EUR 3,251 EUR 1
Q2 2,612 EUR 15 EUR 18,671 EUR 1
Q3 10,534 EUR 0 EUR 55,422 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 138 EUR 0 EUR 1,111 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,696 EUR 0 EUR 24,634 EUR 1
Q3 3,871 EUR 301 EUR 22,982 EUR 1
Q4 1,807 EUR 1,273 EUR 16,106 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,150 EUR 0 EUR 6,695 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,031 EUR 219 EUR 12,786 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,728 EUR 0 EUR 16,945 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,628 EUR 0 EUR 16,492 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 393 EUR 84 EUR 1,359 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,844 EUR 0 EUR 44,743 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,995 EUR 0 EUR 24,976 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,222 EUR 663 EUR 11,020 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10 EUR 0 EUR 50 EUR Not reported
Q2 226 EUR 70 EUR 5,778 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,615 EUR 0 EUR 18,473 EUR Not reported
Q4 414 EUR 0 EUR 9,303 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources