Steliise Erakliinik OÜ

Registry code 12515040 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue140,300131,650124,225120,378143,991
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss66,22469,73851,42936,70530,166
Annual period result—————
Assets487,689419,987411,325454,999431,857
Equity481,382415,158345,420293,991257,286
Current liabilities6,3074,8295,90586,00822,115
Non-current liabilities—060,00075,000152,456
Employees22233
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents123,73048,46834,78072,22242,886
Current assets124,88151,01836,19673,71044,407
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,160-6,160-6,161-6,161-2,567
Labour costs-36,655-32,189-36,542-50,633-70,671
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets362,808368,969375,129381,289387,450
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods412,658342,920291,491254,786224,620
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)66,21769,73053,09139,20633,227
Profit (loss) before income tax66,22469,73851,42936,70530,166

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,321 EUR 3,771 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 3,353 EUR 3,790 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 3,180 EUR 3,790 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,480 EUR 2,748 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,558 EUR 2,864 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,371 EUR 2,864 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 3,127 EUR 3,444 EUR Not reported 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,659 EUR 2,798 EUR 6,325 EUR 2
Q2 2,361 EUR 2,517 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,276 EUR 2,517 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,435 EUR 2,686 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,694 EUR 4,138 EUR 27,975 EUR 4
Q2 8,384 EUR 2,866 EUR 31,445 EUR 3
Q3 7,622 EUR 2,866 EUR 27,782 EUR 3
Q4 6,552 EUR 2,866 EUR 34,207 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,050 EUR 4,317 EUR 28,413 EUR 3
Q2 9,897 EUR 4,749 EUR 31,452 EUR 3
Q3 9,043 EUR 4,749 EUR 26,347 EUR 3
Q4 9,166 EUR 4,200 EUR 29,673 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources