RD Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 12520851 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue411,535402,717270,700247,98767,319
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-752,386139,047115,091-254,333-156,198
Annual period result—————
Assets8,323,7368,720,0678,779,7437,485,1277,074,847
Equity788,6291,554,7431,418,8161,303,7251,558,058
Current liabilities4,903,3644,381,4573,876,609556,1972,882,547
Non-current liabilities2,631,7432,783,8673,484,3185,625,2052,634,242
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents33,53140,26320,4738,340107,144
Current assets47,87048,10556,05187,857262,043
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,980-2,980-2,980-993-39,942
Labour costs-9,965-16,829-16,656-14,574-11,798
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets8,275,8668,671,9628,723,6927,397,2706,812,804
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,538,2651,412,9461,300,9751,555,3081,711,506
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)235,005278,003204,604-86,032-36,716
Profit (loss) before income tax-752,386139,047115,091-254,333-156,198

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ RaidorRegistry code 10291168
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023
Fairon Invest OÜRegistry code 12524004
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,202 EUR 236 EUR 36,252 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,569 EUR 0 EUR 36,252 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,248 EUR 0 EUR 17,499 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,327 EUR 1,799 EUR 32,041 EUR 1
Q2 5,048 EUR 1,871 EUR 40,463 EUR 1
Q3 4,388 EUR 1,871 EUR 38,452 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,646 EUR 0 EUR 36,808 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,871 EUR 1,690 EUR 37,374 EUR 1
Q2 7,727 EUR 1,764 EUR 31,548 EUR 1
Q3 8,900 EUR 1,764 EUR 31,072 EUR 1
Q4 11,604 EUR 1,323 EUR 32,214 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,781 EUR 1,764 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 1,627 EUR 1,764 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q3 1,627 EUR 1,764 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q4 4,309 EUR 1,764 EUR 1,962,327 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,328 EUR 1,470 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 1,753 EUR 1,764 EUR 630 EUR 1
Q3 1,085 EUR 1,176 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q4 2,599 EUR 1,764 EUR 0 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources