CLT PanelHouses OÜ

Registry code 12527468 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue7,53979,083162,359386,903899,453
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-5,813-24,998-15,258-154,28545,704
Annual period result—————
Assets9,08419,39588,470122,218263,723
Equity2,6378,45033,44848,705202,991
Current liabilities6,1657,66330,24041,73151,465
Non-current liabilities2823,28224,78231,7829,267
Employees03558
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8418,06228641011,169
Current assets9,08419,39574,25090,816187,185
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-1,954-3,617-3,779-5,920
Labour costs0-76,222-98,635-105,423-151,055
Share capital at nominal value2,5082,5082,5082,5082,508
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—014,22031,40276,538
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5,94230,94046,198200,482154,779
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-5,813-26,422-15,258-154,47445,905
Profit (loss) before income tax-5,813-24,998-15,258-154,28545,704

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 867 EUR 366 EUR 11,982 EUR 1
Q2 6,656 EUR 1,988 EUR 59,777 EUR 1
Q3 2,329 EUR 1,730 EUR 63,602 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,958 EUR 4,182 EUR 3,009 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,077 EUR 0 EUR 525 EUR Not reported
Q3 6 EUR 0 EUR 179 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 524 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,825 EUR 9,627 EUR 37,370 EUR 5
Q2 12,961 EUR 6,032 EUR 32,099 EUR 5
Q3 13,307 EUR 9,852 EUR 26,708 EUR 3
Q4 9,138 EUR 7,387 EUR 30,363 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,191 EUR 9,181 EUR 59,678 EUR 5
Q2 16,775 EUR 9,515 EUR 47,134 EUR 5
Q3 12,243 EUR 9,826 EUR 35,617 EUR 5
Q4 12,180 EUR 10,061 EUR 46,188 EUR 5

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,899 EUR 11,014 EUR 77,050 EUR 6
Q2 21,704 EUR 10,391 EUR 130,305 EUR 6
Q3 21,021 EUR 11,651 EUR 117,343 EUR 5
Q4 12,817 EUR 9,568 EUR 88,086 EUR 5

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources