Fashion & Housing Group OÜ

Registry code 12527847 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue62,05050,63750,506166,139137,512
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-24,8661,563-23,97327,68736,847
Annual period result—————
Assets128,338129,528125,997154,832128,290
Equity101,904126,770125,207149,180121,493
Current liabilities25,0000001,357
Non-current liabilities1,4342,7587905,6525,440
Employees11112
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents45,19446,66346,01859,41468,467
Current assets128,338129,528125,997154,832128,290
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-4,358-4,509-10,138-39,410-52,316
Share capital at nominal value2,5082,5082,5082,5082,508
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods124,262122,699146,672118,98582,138
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-24,6161,563-23,97327,68736,847
Profit (loss) before income tax-24,8661,563-23,97327,68736,847

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,420 EUR 149 EUR 25,738 EUR 1
Q2 Not reported Not reported 43,299 EUR 1
Q3 68 EUR 0 EUR 33,161 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,745 EUR 1,651 EUR 30,342 EUR 1
Q2 1,032 EUR 1,078 EUR 13,222 EUR 1
Q3 362 EUR 74 EUR 4,579 EUR 1
Q4 1,224 EUR 0 EUR 21,547 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 875 EUR 420 EUR 10,646 EUR 1
Q2 377 EUR 210 EUR 6,229 EUR 1
Q3 640 EUR 194 EUR 11,595 EUR 1
Q4 473 EUR 175 EUR 15,040 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,261 EUR 2,799 EUR 9,798 EUR 1
Q2 2,534 EUR 2,177 EUR 14,032 EUR 1
Q3 1,500 EUR 1,155 EUR 17,045 EUR 1
Q4 1,060 EUR 630 EUR 17,207 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,713 EUR 3,629 EUR 60,583 EUR 2
Q2 2,983 EUR 2,477 EUR 28,696 EUR 2
Q3 2,168 EUR 2,211 EUR 10,948 EUR 1
Q4 4,547 EUR 4,198 EUR 96,793 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources