IDONA Terviseteenused OÜ

Registry code 12532088 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue218,162470,958412,515209,697134,610
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss40,742100,357199,86990,53519,689
Annual period result—————
Assets515,710568,120408,013304,923113,677
Equity380,554339,812239,455139,58649,051
Current liabilities118,702208,21625,1194,37364,626
Non-current liabilities16,45420,092143,439160,964—
Employees59000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents12,4901,03340,74163,84039,197
Current assets22,71025,120408,013304,923112,343
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—00-1,334-1,334
Labour costs-101,814-120,717-98,975-89,058-95,646
Share capital at nominal value3,6003,6003,6003,6003,600
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets493,000543,000—01,334
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods336,212235,85535,98645,45125,762
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)92,086248,630226,49095,30020,455
Profit (loss) before income tax40,742100,357224,86990,53521,689

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,597 EUR 11,863 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 15,542 EUR 17,277 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 24,563 EUR 27,076 EUR Not reported 15

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,010 EUR 10,909 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 9,774 EUR 10,693 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 10,429 EUR 11,430 EUR Not reported 10
Q4 10,774 EUR 11,742 EUR Not reported 10

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,378 EUR 11,251 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 10,471 EUR 11,353 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 10,875 EUR 11,790 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 9,708 EUR 10,525 EUR Not reported 11

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,455 EUR 9,161 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 8,002 EUR 8,675 EUR Not reported 9
Q3 11,416 EUR 12,377 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 35,274 EUR 11,325 EUR Not reported 9

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,390 EUR 10,163 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 8,417 EUR 9,103 EUR Not reported 9
Q3 8,669 EUR 9,381 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 8,680 EUR 9,396 EUR Not reported 8

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources