OÜ Trenord Haldus

Registry code 12534445 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue74,64784,124109,58063,037
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss60,34419,2402,529-8,005
Annual period result————
Assets238,709164,315166,833175,469
Equity180,173119,839100,59998,070
Current liabilities58,53644,47666,23477,399
Non-current liabilities————
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents25,4019,79910,7897,161
Current assets68,86423,52423,39928,316
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-455-2,642-3,719-5,883
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets169,845140,791143,434147,153
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods119,839100,59998,070106,075
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)60,34420,9252,529-8,005
Profit (loss) before income tax60,34419,2402,529-8,005

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 32,578 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 17,422 EUR Not reported
Q3 455 EUR 0 EUR 10,242 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 28,957 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 29,251 EUR Not reported
Q3 28,703 EUR 0 EUR 128,639 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,184 EUR 0 EUR 50,170 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 29,797 EUR Not reported
Q2 11,031 EUR 0 EUR 77,975 EUR Not reported
Q3 47 EUR 0 EUR 10,737 EUR Not reported
Q4 322 EUR 0 EUR 19,920 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 217 EUR 0 EUR 30,675 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,068 EUR 0 EUR 30,245 EUR Not reported
Q3 29 EUR 0 EUR 11,021 EUR Not reported
Q4 863 EUR 0 EUR 27,600 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,096 EUR 0 EUR 50,863 EUR Not reported
Q2 161 EUR 0 EUR 21,681 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 27,308 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 27,083 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources