RICHMAR INVEST OÜ

Registry code 12539483 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue8851,2872,89617,70911,200
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,0249392,89415,6008,364
Annual period result—————
Assets11,11510,0919,15218,2634,605
Equity11,11510,0919,15218,1332,533
Current liabilities0001302,072
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,115———2,446
Current assets11,11510,0919,15218,2634,605
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value3,0003,0003,0003,0003,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7,0916,1525,633-467-8,831
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)8617912,89415,6008,364
Profit (loss) before income tax1,0249392,89415,6008,364

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 48 EUR 0 EUR 200 EUR Not reported
Q2 50 EUR 0 EUR 210 EUR Not reported
Q3 49 EUR 0 EUR 205 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 60 EUR 0 EUR 735 EUR Not reported
Q2 48 EUR 0 EUR 220 EUR Not reported
Q3 52 EUR 0 EUR 225 EUR Not reported
Q4 59 EUR 0 EUR 245 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14 EUR 0 EUR 66 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 71 EUR 0 EUR 322 EUR Not reported
Q4 68 EUR 0 EUR 310 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 130 EUR 0 EUR 1,259 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,465 EUR 0 EUR 450 EUR Not reported
Q3 170 EUR 0 EUR 850 EUR Not reported
Q4 319 EUR 0 EUR 1,596 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 361 EUR 0 EUR 2,764 EUR Not reported
Q2 830 EUR 0 EUR 4,150 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,005 EUR 0 EUR 5,873 EUR Not reported
Q4 918 EUR 0 EUR 4,588 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources