Stuhh Arhitektuur OÜ

Registry code 12571647 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Oct 2024–30 Sep 20252024Reporting period 1 Oct 2023–30 Sep 20242023Reporting period 1 Oct 2022–30 Sep 20232022Reporting period 1 Oct 2021–30 Sep 20222021Reporting period 1 Oct 2020–30 Sep 2021
Revenue25,76728,66324,72526,47515,765
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss8,76312,56114,6838,972-5,777
Annual period result—————
Assets22,24326,88025,53321,21412,988
Equity20,50324,56124,21819,53410,562
Current liabilities1,7402,3191,3151,1312,426
Non-current liabilities000549—
Employees11011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents16,802————
Current assets19,72226,88025,50421,00512,285
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-773-30-180-494-1,612
Labour costs-7,894-7,225-593-8,852-10,966
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,521029209703
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods11,7409,50029,53430,56213,839
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)8,62112,51414,6298,996-5,779
Profit (loss) before income tax8,76312,56114,6838,972-5,777

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,951 EUR 903 EUR 5,850 EUR 1
Q2 3,541 EUR 903 EUR 15,375 EUR 1
Q3 5,775 EUR 903 EUR 11,350 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,562 EUR 857 EUR 8,387 EUR 1
Q2 4,382 EUR 903 EUR 4,250 EUR 1
Q3 1,475 EUR 903 EUR 3,450 EUR 1
Q4 1,415 EUR 903 EUR 3,580 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,573 EUR 765 EUR 5,200 EUR 1
Q2 1,794 EUR 765 EUR 8,725 EUR 1
Q3 3,391 EUR 999 EUR 5,263 EUR 1
Q4 2,880 EUR 765 EUR 12,750 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,364 EUR 0 EUR 8,690 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,159 EUR 93 EUR 4,775 EUR Not reported
Q3 304 EUR 0 EUR 2,910 EUR 1
Q4 1,300 EUR 510 EUR 5,865 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,773 EUR 1,136 EUR 9,545 EUR 1
Q2 1,838 EUR 1,239 EUR 5,820 EUR Not reported
Q3 997 EUR 866 EUR 1,735 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,554 EUR 0 EUR 10,725 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources