Perearst Heiki Annuk OÜ

Registry code 12575421 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue302,304304,533271,656272,248202,112
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,4621,2991,4838461,227
Annual period result—————
Assets32,83634,44533,27434,43832,157
Equity8,5907,12822,25920,77619,930
Current liabilities24,24627,31711,01513,66212,227
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees55554
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,2154,0092,9213,6712,308
Current assets8,25512,70513,71816,28217,711
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,405-6,067-8,402-9,215-8,222
Labour costs-173,229-170,945-156,360-167,982-123,350
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets24,58121,74019,55618,15614,446
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,6283,32918,27617,43016,203
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,4951,8992,3261,6571,905
Profit (loss) before income tax1,4621,2991,4838461,227

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,942 EUR 18,141 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 18,362 EUR 19,575 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 18,995 EUR 20,198 EUR Not reported 5

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,794 EUR 15,566 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 19,881 EUR 20,953 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 18,061 EUR 19,625 EUR Not reported 6
Q4 16,113 EUR 17,280 EUR Not reported 5

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,835 EUR 16,595 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 16,621 EUR 17,416 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 18,285 EUR 19,183 EUR Not reported 6
Q4 16,031 EUR 16,797 EUR Not reported 6

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,554 EUR 15,278 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 14,066 EUR 14,767 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 17,725 EUR 18,593 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 13,600 EUR 14,275 EUR Not reported 6

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,258 EUR 14,918 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 15,814 EUR 16,534 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 17,417 EUR 18,210 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 17,639 EUR 18,481 EUR Not reported 5

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources