Lumina Kinnisvarahaldus OÜ

Registry code 12578394 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue141,169179,915131,919104,950104,810
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss97,97574,9309,556229,9832,283
Annual period result—————
Assets606,463533,406528,287511,843435,201
Equity562,700464,725389,795380,239150,256
Current liabilities43,76368,681133,255121,062175,815
Non-current liabilities005,23710,542109,130
Employees22323
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents9,00618,2101,028890432
Current assets114,30990,48455,89916,48119,880
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-27,332-26,220-26,220-6,852-6,614
Labour costs-40,107-49,818-66,722-55,515-58,254
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets492,154442,922472,388495,362415,321
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods461,725386,795377,239147,256144,973
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)98,16275,66710,715231,6254,446
Profit (loss) before income tax97,97574,9309,556229,9832,283

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 4,183 EUR 19,240 EUR 2
Q2 1,256 EUR 1,317 EUR -17,576 EUR Not reported
Q3 109 EUR 0 EUR 2,022 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,573 EUR 4,418 EUR 29,490 EUR 2
Q2 10,089 EUR 4,237 EUR 33,760 EUR 2
Q3 15,789 EUR 4,593 EUR 79,259 EUR 2
Q4 0 EUR 3,958 EUR 28,860 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,856 EUR 6,503 EUR 33,230 EUR 3
Q2 11,827 EUR 5,813 EUR 32,019 EUR 3
Q3 13,050 EUR 7,043 EUR 29,400 EUR 2
Q4 8,434 EUR 4,461 EUR 28,800 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,974 EUR 5,600 EUR 54,222 EUR 2
Q2 11,416 EUR 6,624 EUR 35,815 EUR 3
Q3 12,200 EUR 6,862 EUR 30,000 EUR 3
Q4 10,858 EUR 7,037 EUR 30,600 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,907 EUR 7,285 EUR 30,050 EUR 3
Q2 7,529 EUR 4,431 EUR 25,300 EUR 3
Q3 9,661 EUR 5,158 EUR 30,050 EUR 3
Q4 9,797 EUR 5,442 EUR 29,042 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources