Club Factory OÜ

Registry code 12587074 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue85,81394,41583,10080,4659,345
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss17,8688,07012,883237-17,653
Annual period result—————
Assets116,68551,92335,31038,65038,979
Equity29,20711,3393,269-9,613-9,850
Current liabilities87,47840,58432,04148,26348,829
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents111629738527
Current assets95,75428,6669,46912,80914,716
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,326-2,583000
Labour costs000-1,4400
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets20,93123,25725,84125,84124,263
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods8,839769-12,114-12,3505,303
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)17,8688,07012,883237-17,653
Profit (loss) before income tax17,8688,07012,883237-17,653

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 59 EUR 0 EUR 22,808 EUR Not reported
Q2 178 EUR 0 EUR 20,289 EUR Not reported
Q3 306 EUR 0 EUR 21,756 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 25,362 EUR Not reported
Q2 146 EUR 0 EUR 21,786 EUR Not reported
Q3 7 EUR 0 EUR 15,235 EUR Not reported
Q4 236 EUR 0 EUR 23,695 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 434 EUR 0 EUR 30,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 35 EUR 0 EUR 24,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 12,346 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,487 EUR 0 EUR 30,570 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 20,700 EUR 2
Q2 161 EUR 0 EUR 19,500 EUR 2
Q3 111 EUR 0 EUR 15,000 EUR 2
Q4 232 EUR 0 EUR 23,500 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 6,827 EUR Not reported
Q2 800 EUR 603 EUR 33,065 EUR 2
Q3 379 EUR 0 EUR 11,219 EUR 2
Q4 895 EUR 0 EUR 28,620 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources