Soodne Raamatupidamine OÜ

Registry code 12590231 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue74,16366,13561,98761,964
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss2,5474,960-5,124-5,332
Annual period result————
Assets18,44423,51917,14812,386
Equity5,0592,5122,5524,676
Current liabilities13,38521,00714,5967,710
Non-current liabilities————
Employees2333
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents1,6952,5073,4745,329
Current assets17,13622,30910,6069,817
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-294-332-1,027-1,048
Labour costs-56,198-62,434-56,126-60,157
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets1,3081,2106,5422,569
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods12-4,9481767,508
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)2,8435,186-1,463-5,332
Profit (loss) before income tax2,8385,118-4,044-5,332

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 1,186 EUR 5,480 EUR 5
Q2 2,497 EUR 1,828 EUR 2,169 EUR 5
Q3 2,049 EUR 1,452 EUR 4,905 EUR 5

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,182 EUR 4,438 EUR 20,473 EUR 6
Q2 5,380 EUR 4,381 EUR 8,242 EUR 6
Q3 1,929 EUR 1,152 EUR 14,437 EUR 5
Q4 2,826 EUR 3,564 EUR 6,822 EUR 6

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,987 EUR 6,162 EUR 17,268 EUR 7
Q2 Not reported Not reported 12,932 EUR 7
Q3 12,111 EUR 8,506 EUR 16,176 EUR 5
Q4 20,724 EUR 11,977 EUR 23,290 EUR 5

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,400 EUR 6,681 EUR 26,151 EUR 7
Q2 9,371 EUR 6,210 EUR 21,370 EUR 7
Q3 10,553 EUR 8,296 EUR 21,705 EUR 7
Q4 1,618 EUR 1,673 EUR 9,309 EUR 6

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,175 EUR 2,848 EUR 10,623 EUR 7
Q2 7,150 EUR 5,112 EUR 11,606 EUR 7
Q3 7,281 EUR 6,197 EUR 16,401 EUR 7
Q4 7,877 EUR 5,762 EUR 11,301 EUR 7

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources