Prillapatsi Tehnokeskus OÜ

Registry code 12590604 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue58,44053,25743,44539,64740,595
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss906-1,06419012,1715,201
Annual period result—————
Assets248,952219,336242,944191,253106,452
Equity25,28024,37425,43825,24813,077
Current liabilities1,6729621,5066,005675
Non-current liabilities222,000194,000216,000160,00092,700
Employees00001
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,5842,649886484
Current assets27,62324,28127,95219,8344,548
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-36,609-31,678-25,970-19,452-16,725
Labour costs0000-4,723
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets221,329195,055214,992171,419101,904
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods21,87422,93822,74810,5775,376
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,586-33422712,3745,726
Profit (loss) before income tax906-1,06419012,1715,201

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Prillapatsi Invest OÜEstonian registry code 12235493ShareholderSource record 11845786
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 3 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,779 EUR 0 EUR 14,473 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,435 EUR 0 EUR 15,357 EUR Not reported
Q3 765 EUR 0 EUR 12,692 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,463 EUR 0 EUR 15,356 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,065 EUR 0 EUR 14,188 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,797 EUR 0 EUR 15,110 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,234 EUR 0 EUR 13,835 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,013 EUR 0 EUR 10,788 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,466 EUR 0 EUR 15,099 EUR Not reported
Q3 667 EUR 0 EUR 13,250 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,283 EUR 0 EUR 11,761 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,706 EUR 0 EUR 30,150 EUR Not reported
Q2 839 EUR 0 EUR 12,050 EUR Not reported
Q3 378 EUR 0 EUR 11,507 EUR Not reported
Q4 141 EUR 0 EUR 10,250 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 801 EUR 0 EUR 9,251 EUR Not reported
Q2 883 EUR 0 EUR 10,441 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 11,452 EUR Not reported
Q4 73 EUR 0 EUR 8,922 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources