Larsen Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 12601012 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue529,973628,194979,731414,093483,807
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-35,697233,856348,2196,730-196,897
Annual period result—————
Assets1,637,4571,778,7741,747,4721,471,7121,490,619
Equity1,415,4901,533,3351,631,2951,378,7701,372,039
Current liabilities94,61250,33834,96228,82677,820
Non-current liabilities127,355195,10181,21564,11640,760
Employees42222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents96,740195,643301,50120,66478,850
Current assets243,723328,408401,036143,308174,107
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-52,591-32,468-22,931-18,805-10,529
Labour costs-306,725-129,840-152,861-88,049-161,514
Share capital at nominal value2,7372,7372,7372,6002,600
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,393,7341,450,3661,346,4361,328,4041,316,512
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,448,4501,296,7421,280,3391,369,4401,566,336
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)8,188115,597376,4059,134-197,852
Profit (loss) before income tax-12,527314,024372,1776,730-196,897

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: Mila Invest OÜEstonian registry code 11891261ShareholderSource record 9001621599
17.79% 487 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: SEE REEDE OÜEstonian registry code 12453735ShareholderSource record 9003398538
29.71% 813 EUR Sole ownership 28 Nov 2024
Omanikukonto: SKYBLUE OÜEstonian registry code 12413233ShareholderSource record 9001621600
29.71% 813 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: VSG Invest OÜEstonian registry code 11971770ShareholderSource record 9001621598
17.79% 487 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 70,326 EUR 37,783 EUR 164,573 EUR 3
Q2 62,297 EUR 35,167 EUR 138,583 EUR 3
Q3 52,221 EUR 31,833 EUR 115,538 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 46,625 EUR 17,284 EUR 107,177 EUR 3
Q2 75,836 EUR 38,258 EUR 154,867 EUR 3
Q3 53,193 EUR 36,403 EUR 103,467 EUR 3
Q4 51,305 EUR 36,070 EUR 113,951 EUR 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 39,149 EUR 15,034 EUR 80,260 EUR 1
Q2 91,146 EUR 14,416 EUR 323,087 EUR 1
Q3 44,461 EUR 10,097 EUR 136,230 EUR 3
Q4 52,602 EUR 12,802 EUR 103,348 EUR 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23,915 EUR 14,089 EUR 158,223 EUR Not reported
Q2 32,897 EUR 17,331 EUR 205,659 EUR 1
Q3 120,169 EUR 20,338 EUR 495,829 EUR 1
Q4 29,247 EUR 14,010 EUR 124,651 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 39,856 EUR 14,552 EUR 214,079 EUR 1
Q2 16,876 EUR 11,734 EUR 135,486 EUR 1
Q3 18,365 EUR 9,464 EUR 94,553 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,459 EUR 3,311 EUR 95,108 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources