Nordcom Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 12607150 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue23,09222,35222,23717,34913,857
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss8,8419,1347,7493,0601,476
Annual period result—————
Assets297,306288,312324,514295,890305,316
Equity104,68095,83986,70578,95675,897
Current liabilities3,3443,1913,5272,6525,137
Non-current liabilities189,282189,282234,282214,282224,282
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents13,06010,34539,8199,15813,385
Current assets25,44411,49342,7389,15813,627
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,957-4,957-4,957-4,957-4,957
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets271,862276,819281,776286,732291,689
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods93,33984,20576,45673,39671,921
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)8,8419,1327,7463,0601,476
Profit (loss) before income tax8,8419,1347,7493,0601,476

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Nordcom Building OÜEstonian registry code 12078272OsanikSource record 11857340
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 3 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 951 EUR 0 EUR 5,081 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 1,723 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,723 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,213 EUR 0 EUR 5,571 EUR Not reported
Q2 922 EUR 0 EUR 5,728 EUR Not reported
Q3 747 EUR 0 EUR 5,783 EUR Not reported
Q4 815 EUR 0 EUR 5,815 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 769 EUR 0 EUR 6,151 EUR Not reported
Q2 835 EUR 0 EUR 5,196 EUR Not reported
Q3 922 EUR 0 EUR 5,669 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,128 EUR 0 EUR 5,794 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 840 EUR 0 EUR 3,860 EUR Not reported
Q2 659 EUR 0 EUR 5,261 EUR Not reported
Q3 813 EUR 0 EUR 6,342 EUR Not reported
Q4 702 EUR 0 EUR 5,650 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 620 EUR 0 EUR 3,910 EUR Not reported
Q2 526 EUR 0 EUR 5,660 EUR Not reported
Q3 439 EUR 0 EUR 3,811 EUR Not reported
Q4 579 EUR 0 EUR 3,860 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources