Inglisilla Produktsioon OÜ

Registry code 12615072 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue7,04220,70315,69130,98416,097
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2,855435-2,9879,044-1,301
Annual period result—————
Assets11,26814,00713,13316,9866,748
Equity8,41411,27010,83513,8224,778
Current liabilities2542,7372,2983,1641,970
Non-current liabilities2,600————
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,0166,756———
Current assets11,26814,00713,13316,9866,748
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-3,599-12,466-10,235-10,589-9,236
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods11,26910,83513,8224,7786,079
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2,862354-2,9879,044-1,301
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,855435-2,9879,044-1,301

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 46 EUR Not reported
Q2 65 EUR 0 EUR 863 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 320 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 915 EUR 899 EUR 5,081 EUR Not reported
Q2 511 EUR 565 EUR 1,649 EUR 1
Q3 578 EUR 395 EUR 1,940 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,416 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 742 EUR 787 EUR 782 EUR 1
Q2 887 EUR 757 EUR 1,200 EUR 1
Q3 2,523 EUR 1,002 EUR 9,831 EUR 1
Q4 1,644 EUR 1,002 EUR 5,563 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,117 EUR 795 EUR 11,540 EUR 1
Q2 782 EUR 840 EUR 323 EUR 1
Q3 1,576 EUR 451 EUR 6,474 EUR 1
Q4 1,275 EUR 840 EUR 5,345 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,135 EUR 662 EUR 4,669 EUR 1
Q2 1,291 EUR 812 EUR 4,178 EUR 1
Q3 1,397 EUR 812 EUR 4,704 EUR 1
Q4 2,313 EUR 844 EUR 9,282 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources