Keller Media OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 May 2025–30 Apr 2026 | 2024Reporting period 1 May 2024–30 Apr 2025 | 2023Reporting period 1 May 2023–30 Apr 2024 | 2022Reporting period 1 May 2022–30 Apr 2023 | 2021Reporting period 1 May 2021–30 Apr 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 78,467 | 76,126 | 71,453 | 78,566 | 54,232 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 24,655 | 28,051 | 36,085 | 46,887 | 32,861 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 77,142 | 73,547 | 67,672 | 84,899 | 58,331 |
| Equity | 75,538 | 71,283 | 67,220 | 84,899 | 43,331 |
| Current liabilities | 1,604 | 2,264 | 452 | 0 | 15,000 |
| Non-current liabilities | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 13,909 | 8,410 | 6,085 | 50,571 | 23,516 |
| Current assets | 14,415 | 11,141 | 6,085 | 80,517 | 53,462 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | -694 | -694 | -438 | -487 | -257 |
| Labour costs | -32,410 | -27,689 | -20,137 | -6,531 | -7,325 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | 62,727 | 62,406 | 61,587 | 4,382 | 4,869 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 48,383 | 40,732 | 24,482 | 35,512 | 7,970 |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | 29,393 | 30,473 | 34,966 | 51,289 | 35,512 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | 30,408 | 31,986 | 39,894 | 51,289 | 35,512 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 9,519 EUR | 3,299 EUR | 21,308 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 3,909 EUR | 3,401 EUR | 18,707 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 4,056 EUR | 3,274 EUR | 24,219 EUR | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 7,531 EUR | 3,446 EUR | 20,412 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 6,335 EUR | 6,150 EUR | 20,472 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 2,793 EUR | 2,750 EUR | 19,458 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 3,641 EUR | 2,805 EUR | 23,694 EUR | Not reported |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 5,383 EUR | 1,564 EUR | 15,792 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 1,277 EUR | 1,277 EUR | 16,210 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 1,587 EUR | 1,558 EUR | 18,262 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 1,357 EUR | 1,357 EUR | 18,335 EUR | Not reported |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 5,672 EUR | 1,269 EUR | 20,674 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 919 EUR | 880 EUR | 23,431 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 1,476 EUR | 1,476 EUR | 20,716 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 731 EUR | 715 EUR | 19,415 EUR | Not reported |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 342 EUR | 357 EUR | 17,064 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 1 EUR | 0 EUR | 18,839 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | Not reported | Not reported | 26,523 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 436 EUR | 436 EUR | 28,714 EUR | Not reported |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.
Reporting exceptions
- Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
- Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.