Trigalo OÜ

Registry code 12618411 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 20 Feb 2025–19 Feb 20262024Reporting period 20 Feb 2024–19 Feb 20252023Reporting period 20 Feb 2023–19 Feb 20242022Reporting period 20 Feb 2022–19 Feb 20232021Reporting period 20 Feb 2021–19 Feb 2022
Revenue70,15745,98833,63724,2378,979
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss15,7994,4943681,150-13
Annual period result—————
Assets30,10419,6278,70812,9093,188
Equity24,9919,1914,6984,3303,180
Current liabilities5,11310,4364,0108,5798
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents13,5705,210—1,954188
Current assets14,1545,2101,9494,2943,188
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-967-2,150-1,855-661—
Labour costs-18,041-15,562-13,892-3,9380
Share capital at nominal value3,0003,0003,0003,0003,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets15,95014,4176,7598,615—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods6,1921,6981,330180193
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)15,7994,4943681,150-13
Profit (loss) before income tax15,7994,4943681,150-13

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,054 EUR 1,457 EUR 8,611 EUR 1
Q2 2,502 EUR 1,447 EUR 11,331 EUR 1
Q3 6,162 EUR 1,447 EUR 25,774 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,383 EUR 1,462 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,398 EUR 1,477 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,398 EUR 1,477 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,986 EUR 1,514 EUR 7,557 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,248 EUR 1,263 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 719 EUR 743 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,628 EUR 1,614 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,381 EUR 1,463 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 217 EUR 221 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 647 EUR 657 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,387 EUR 1,467 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,456 EUR 1,537 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported 1
Q3 439 EUR 462 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 193 EUR 203 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources