Pajumäe Grupp OÜ

Registry code 12620593 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue106,055125,26174,691270,479311,572
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-3,921-14,870-18,032-8,49519,271
Annual period result—————
Assets8,22165,90494,228159,097121,408
Equity2,6756,59621,46639,49847,993
Current liabilities5,54659,30857,17475,21154,673
Non-current liabilities0015,58844,38818,742
Employees01234
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,2001,1194,5049,1201,603
Current assets1,2001,8048,72813,09716,208
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-57,079-21,400-28,250-19,653-25,645
Labour costs0-2,022-13,031-45,841-65,262
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7,02164,10085,500146,000105,200
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,09618,96636,99845,49326,222
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-3,921-12,442-14,367-3,26723,625
Profit (loss) before income tax-3,921-14,870-18,032-8,49519,271

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,883 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,569 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,226 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,183 EUR 0 EUR 108,655 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,956 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,883 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,933 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,788 EUR 255 EUR 89,241 EUR 1
Q2 5,152 EUR 321 EUR 9,430 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,755 EUR 0 EUR 15,791 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,506 EUR 0 EUR 11,721 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,633 EUR 2,565 EUR 92,353 EUR 2
Q2 7,541 EUR 1,305 EUR 20,966 EUR 2
Q3 650 EUR 454 EUR 8,662 EUR 1
Q4 210 EUR 142 EUR 7,512 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,404 EUR 3,237 EUR 63,739 EUR 4
Q2 0 EUR 3,510 EUR 53,337 EUR 4
Q3 5,343 EUR 3,741 EUR 50,927 EUR 4
Q4 10,118 EUR 3,821 EUR 66,552 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources