Reklaamistuudio FMS OÜ

Registry code 12624326 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue126,348137,922137,073126,253131,427
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-27,86331228,10615947
Annual period result—————
Assets27,06659,19248,72132,56125,065
Equity18,52946,39246,08017,97417,815
Current liabilities8,53712,8002,64114,5877,250
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents22,27916,50214,61211,90710,330
Current assets27,06659,19248,72132,43924,764
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00-122-179-693
Labour costs-17,842-17,355-17,340-14,579-12,967
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—00122301
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods43,89243,58015,47415,31515,268
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-28,0223828,10615947
Profit (loss) before income tax-27,86331228,10615947

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,712 EUR 1,627 EUR 48,477 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,883 EUR 1,751 EUR 63,659 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,913 EUR 1,751 EUR 34,215 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,045 EUR 1,365 EUR 35,948 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,065 EUR 1,379 EUR 20,725 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,892 EUR 1,379 EUR 36,251 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,062 EUR 1,379 EUR 42,621 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,659 EUR 1,335 EUR 24,468 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,075 EUR 1,335 EUR 24,052 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,468 EUR 890 EUR 30,618 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,018 EUR 1,335 EUR 52,796 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,316 EUR 1,287 EUR 41,909 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,403 EUR 1,335 EUR 49,359 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,495 EUR 1,335 EUR 23,843 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,583 EUR 1,335 EUR 51,369 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,723 EUR 1,025 EUR 31,505 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,543 EUR 1,091 EUR 31,418 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,172 EUR 1,091 EUR 27,186 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,444 EUR 1,191 EUR 55,448 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources