RS Heavy Lifts OÜ

Registry code 12628152 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue81,31290,32083,56982,827114,367
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss21,7384,47545,23745,93586,012
Annual period result—————
Assets51,75849,827201,733156,719131,948
Equity48,55143,813200,338155,101128,966
Current liabilities3,2076,0141,3951,6182,982
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents32,38613,8078,019139,578110,023
Current assets32,65721,731189,466139,852110,481
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-8,995-6,146-4,600-4,600-3,744
Labour costs-14,323-12,166-12,003-11,022-10,063
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets19,10128,09612,26716,86721,467
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods24,31336,838152,601106,66640,454
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)26,52640,65045,22650,53388,539
Profit (loss) before income tax26,53344,54945,23750,54488,549

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,823 EUR 1,811 EUR 5,857 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,178 EUR 1,811 EUR 28,173 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,811 EUR 1,811 EUR 21,134 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,965 EUR 1,715 EUR 28,067 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,979 EUR 1,811 EUR 22,295 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,631 EUR 1,811 EUR 28,597 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,543 EUR 1,811 EUR 7,913 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,193 EUR 1,193 EUR 17,782 EUR Not reported
Q2 33,516 EUR 1,909 EUR 16,085 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,793 EUR 1,293 EUR 30,210 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,493 EUR 1,493 EUR 30,535 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,159 EUR 1,159 EUR 9,170 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,193 EUR 1,193 EUR 37,716 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,193 EUR 1,193 EUR 23,847 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,193 EUR 1,193 EUR 14,463 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,783 EUR 1,578 EUR 11,060 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,093 EUR 1,093 EUR 18,235 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,093 EUR 1,093 EUR 13,110 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,702 EUR 2,479 EUR 31,610 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources