DBG Management OÜ

Registry code 12629513 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue325,69741,26228,80027,60026,400
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss17,68218,1181,44210,5594,516
Annual period result—————
Assets134,56136,17216,27631,18121,052
Equity31,71732,52814,40929,66819,109
Current liabilities102,8443,6441,8671,5131,943
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8,10419,2318115,6431,412
Current assets130,04735,82615,48129,82320,478
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,040-450-563-347-494
Labour costs-21,768-9,507-10,179-10,179-16,941
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets4,5143467951,358574
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods11,53511,91010,46719,10914,593
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)22,89918,1176,24010,5594,516
Profit (loss) before income tax22,89818,1186,24210,5594,516

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 423 EUR 2,134 EUR 63,428 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 1,980 EUR 157,655 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 1,980 EUR 165,876 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,831 EUR 2,209 EUR 4,716 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,490 EUR 2,442 EUR 30,069 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,536 EUR 2,442 EUR 184,895 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 2,442 EUR 118,340 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,012 EUR 1,045 EUR 7,200 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,232 EUR 1,045 EUR 5,800 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,256 EUR 696 EUR 3,000 EUR Not reported
Q4 685 EUR 522 EUR 24,946 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,113 EUR 1,045 EUR 7,100 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,569 EUR 1,045 EUR 7,200 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,380 EUR 1,045 EUR 7,200 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,340 EUR 1,045 EUR 7,898 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,576 EUR 1,297 EUR 6,800 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,291 EUR 1,045 EUR 6,900 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,355 EUR 1,045 EUR 7,525 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,321 EUR 1,045 EUR 6,900 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources