OÜ PEREARST AET VALGEPEA

Registry code 12630574 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue348,004368,560336,200300,128246,237
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss78,478100,92682,02777,89746,176
Annual period result—————
Assets108,314131,177119,302102,68677,150
Equity88,023109,54593,61983,91554,596
Current liabilities20,29121,63225,68318,77122,554
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees33334
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents102,646122,032101,40981,37057,817
Current assets108,314130,132113,37091,82263,565
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,045-4,887-4,932-4,869-4,180
Labour costs-127,507-109,693-104,053-109,811-103,541
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets01,0455,93210,86413,585
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7,0456,1199,0923,5185,920
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)106,672122,184100,11189,19755,206
Profit (loss) before income tax106,683122,193100,12389,20655,206

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,247 EUR 11,405 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 10,605 EUR 11,888 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 38,110 EUR 16,768 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,085 EUR 11,967 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 10,456 EUR 11,384 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 43,602 EUR 16,789 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 11,691 EUR 12,701 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,701 EUR 10,248 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 31,589 EUR 15,083 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 10,541 EUR 11,152 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 12,568 EUR 13,340 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,009 EUR 9,509 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 8,618 EUR 9,105 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 12,829 EUR 13,651 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 28,410 EUR 14,516 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,426 EUR 13,230 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 11,651 EUR 12,396 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 11,671 EUR 12,402 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 21,763 EUR 14,475 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources