Masker OÜ

Registry code 12632099 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue31,55144,42227,96517,01411,621
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss16,28821,9608,455-12,345-25,947
Annual period result—————
Assets100,84398,83384,85593,289103,471
Equity27,48011,192-10,768-19,223-6,878
Current liabilities1,1211,00924,39133,91932,842
Non-current liabilities72,24286,63271,23278,59377,507
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents13,8501,49721,03521,11521,479
Current assets77,68972,35071,23072,07872,308
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,329-8,031-7,586-9,952-10,899
Labour costs0000-1,072
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets23,15426,48313,62521,21131,163
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods8,692-13,268-21,723-9,37816,569
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)16,28824,58810,973-6,209-17,775
Profit (loss) before income tax16,28821,9608,455-12,345-25,947

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,250 EUR 0 EUR 14,376 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,387 EUR 0 EUR 6,321 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,740 EUR 0 EUR 9,404 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,817 EUR 0 EUR 9,583 EUR Not reported
Q2 989 EUR 0 EUR 4,872 EUR Not reported
Q3 549 EUR 0 EUR 6,569 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,764 EUR 0 EUR 10,338 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,423 EUR 0 EUR 8,578 EUR Not reported
Q2 818 EUR 0 EUR 9,968 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 11,394 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,730 EUR 0 EUR 15,820 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 421 EUR 0 EUR 3,570 EUR 1
Q2 1,243 EUR 0 EUR 8,943 EUR 1
Q3 861 EUR 0 EUR 6,532 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,333 EUR 0 EUR 8,366 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 296 EUR 341 EUR 2,507 EUR 1
Q2 586 EUR 0 EUR 4,856 EUR 1
Q3 466 EUR 0 EUR 3,941 EUR 1
Q4 552 EUR 0 EUR 3,990 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources