Marmer grupp OÜ

Registry code 12635086 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue134,30088,50396,93232,91418,970
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss8,09511,65323,998-7,826-5,814
Annual period result—————
Assets64,15857,93853,45072,64773,640
Equity50,32642,23130,5786,57914,909
Current liabilities13,83215,70722,872614415
Non-current liabilities——065,45458,316
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents42,50111,196———
Current assets53,54434,92718,04130,70322,836
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-12,397-12,397-12,187-11,048-3,343
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets10,61423,01135,40941,94450,804
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods39,73128,0784,08012,40918,223
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)8,09511,65327,013-7,826-5,814
Profit (loss) before income tax8,09511,65323,998-7,826-5,814

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,598 EUR 0 EUR 39,910 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,409 EUR 0 EUR 26,649 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,860 EUR 0 EUR 17,136 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,785 EUR 0 EUR 26,680 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,581 EUR 0 EUR 47,328 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,242 EUR 0 EUR 19,960 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,993 EUR 0 EUR 37,763 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,767 EUR 0 EUR 17,123 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,166 EUR 0 EUR 18,815 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,381 EUR 0 EUR 29,858 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,862 EUR 0 EUR 18,116 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 383 EUR 0 EUR 11,304 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,941 EUR 0 EUR 19,547 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,517 EUR 0 EUR 36,137 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,903 EUR 0 EUR 27,931 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 828 EUR 0 EUR 5,584 EUR Not reported
Q2 194 EUR 0 EUR 4,818 EUR Not reported
Q3 749 EUR 0 EUR 14,999 EUR Not reported
Q4 769 EUR 0 EUR 10,614 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources