Finnlog Infra OÜ

Registry code 12639859 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue135,05076,09582,47068,57094,630
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss20,6248,9851,523-8,236-9,368
Annual period result—————
Assets44,67211,8994,4254,09813,584
Equity27,9197,295-1,690-3,2135,022
Current liabilities16,7534,6046,1157,3118,562
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees12222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,5071761,3082,6566,904
Current assets43,80010,4694,0293,52612,712
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-558-494-176-301-1,418
Labour costs-22,473-28,670-33,596-40,914-40,686
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets8721,430396572872
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7,295-1,690-3,2135,02314,390
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)20,6248,9851,523-8,236-9,368
Profit (loss) before income tax20,6248,9851,523-8,236-9,368

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,325 EUR 2,015 EUR 44,155 EUR 1
Q2 4,520 EUR 2,230 EUR 22,950 EUR 1
Q3 14,553 EUR 2,526 EUR 60,410 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,568 EUR 2,100 EUR 22,475 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,706 EUR 1,811 EUR 33,800 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,785 EUR 1,864 EUR 34,125 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,296 EUR 1,984 EUR 23,970 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,921 EUR 2,688 EUR 21,710 EUR 1
Q2 4,557 EUR 2,682 EUR 22,405 EUR 1
Q3 3,161 EUR 2,682 EUR 7,700 EUR 1
Q4 5,143 EUR 2,023 EUR 21,525 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,944 EUR 2,969 EUR 13,375 EUR 1
Q2 5,352 EUR 3,143 EUR 26,235 EUR 1
Q3 5,427 EUR 2,939 EUR 20,750 EUR 1
Q4 4,606 EUR 2,521 EUR 25,030 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,840 EUR 4,191 EUR 16,160 EUR 2
Q2 6,846 EUR 4,020 EUR 26,501 EUR 2
Q3 4,660 EUR 4,105 EUR 14,500 EUR 1
Q4 5,276 EUR 3,372 EUR 14,375 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources