Pikk Pink OÜ

Registry code 12639865 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue18,95529,50931,63223,96518,915
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-3,5282,6663,7766,169-4,636
Annual period result—————
Assets14,19015,22913,11510,9592,756
Equity9,82913,35710,6916,915746
Current liabilities4,3611,8722,4244,0442,010
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents10,40614,569———
Current assets12,93915,22913,11510,9592,660
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-38—0-96-192
Labour costs-8,043-6,469-8,659-7,620-7,769
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,251—0096
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods10,6077,9414,415-2,0042,882
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-3,5282,6663,7766,169-4,636
Profit (loss) before income tax-3,5282,6663,7766,169-4,636

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,847 EUR 807 EUR 11,610 EUR 1
Q2 1,538 EUR 1,131 EUR 4,884 EUR 1
Q3 1,702 EUR 436 EUR 7,810 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 783 EUR 280 EUR 4,165 EUR 1
Q2 2,354 EUR 673 EUR 8,815 EUR 1
Q3 938 EUR 673 EUR 4,187 EUR 1
Q4 896 EUR 673 EUR 4,630 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,724 EUR 533 EUR 7,266 EUR 1
Q2 1,211 EUR 560 EUR 8,144 EUR Not reported
Q3 512 EUR 280 EUR 4,025 EUR 1
Q4 1,693 EUR 696 EUR 7,370 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,035 EUR 653 EUR 11,035 EUR 1
Q2 709 EUR 489 EUR 5,515 EUR 1
Q3 2,414 EUR 489 EUR 13,790 EUR 1
Q4 2,046 EUR 734 EUR 10,767 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 743 EUR 462 EUR 3,450 EUR 1
Q2 927 EUR 589 EUR 3,722 EUR 1
Q3 820 EUR 693 EUR 1,425 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,092 EUR 231 EUR 7,215 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources