Anett Music OÜ

Registry code 12647149 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue176,201171,131129,02057,58461,006
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss22,6246,28210,001-14,8843,990
Annual period result—————
Assets94,97234,47616,67818,45820,577
Equity30,1747,5511,269-8,7336,151
Current liabilities64,79826,92515,40927,19114,426
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents36,96322,1585,45012,869—
Current assets91,91231,91514,17717,30218,896
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-720-851-525-525-525
Labour costs-15,848-18,730-7,74900
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,0602,5612,5011,1561,681
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5,050-1,231-11,2323,651-339
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)22,6266,28710,001-14,8843,990
Profit (loss) before income tax22,6246,28210,001-14,8843,990

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,751 EUR 5,290 EUR 100,726 EUR 1
Q2 3,451 EUR 2,628 EUR 13,057 EUR 1
Q3 5,978 EUR 2,628 EUR 65,877 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,397 EUR 780 EUR 62,901 EUR 1
Q2 416 EUR 812 EUR 9,028 EUR 1
Q3 4,292 EUR 812 EUR 38,610 EUR 1
Q4 4,249 EUR 1,942 EUR 33,613 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,790 EUR 4,635 EUR 36,438 EUR 1
Q2 4,098 EUR 2,860 EUR 24,677 EUR 1
Q3 2,355 EUR 1,127 EUR 53,206 EUR 1
Q4 3,153 EUR 854 EUR 25,121 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,205 EUR 0 EUR 52,932 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 7,762 EUR Not reported
Q3 957 EUR 0 EUR 37,100 EUR 1
Q4 6,329 EUR 547 EUR 43,055 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 544 EUR 0 EUR 4,109 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,703 EUR Not reported
Q3 873 EUR 0 EUR 16,993 EUR Not reported
Q4 127 EUR 0 EUR 15,115 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources