GoldenLady Ilustuudio OÜ

Registry code 12648918 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,2258,47826,015
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-28,032-8,421-35,621
Annual period result———
Assets7039,86315,415
Equity-24,8183,2142,488
Current liabilities25,5216,64912,927
Non-current liabilities———
Employees354
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents0——
Current assets4949,29614,489
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-358-358-358
Labour costs-27,261-50,145-38,790
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets209567926
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-39,797-31,3754,246
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-28,032-8,421-35,603
Profit (loss) before income tax-28,032-8,421-35,621

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported 4
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported 4
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported 4

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 681 EUR 748 EUR 0 EUR 4
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported 4
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported 4
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,407 EUR 2,630 EUR 64 EUR 4
Q2 292 EUR 337 EUR 0 EUR 4
Q3 1,304 EUR 1,349 EUR 100 EUR 5
Q4 859 EUR 952 EUR 39 EUR 5

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,175 EUR 2,281 EUR 975 EUR 4
Q2 467 EUR 422 EUR 0 EUR 4
Q3 481 EUR 481 EUR 250 EUR 4
Q4 991 EUR 1,085 EUR 0 EUR 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,794 EUR 5,054 EUR 6,509 EUR 6
Q2 4,104 EUR 4,406 EUR 1,885 EUR 6
Q3 2,400 EUR 2,648 EUR 2,932 EUR 5
Q4 2,054 EUR 2,252 EUR 1,207 EUR 5

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources