OÜ Cityservice Property Partners

Registry code 12648976 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue90,137107,01780,13800
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss36,77374,6024,16000
Annual period result—————
Assets164,962104,29718,6742,5002,500
Equity118,03581,2626,6602,5002,500
Current liabilities46,92723,03512,01400
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees22300
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents25,0801,9632,5082,500—
Current assets164,962104,29718,6742,5002,500
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs-36,355-26,463-23,07600
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods78,7624,160000
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)37,26174,6534,16000
Profit (loss) before income tax36,77374,6024,16000

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 157 EUR 278 EUR 21,001 EUR 2
Q2 2,237 EUR 538 EUR 10,000 EUR 2
Q3 308 EUR 386 EUR 0 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,596 EUR 812 EUR 33,533 EUR 3
Q2 571 EUR 403 EUR 16,800 EUR 3
Q3 Not reported Not reported 27,432 EUR 3
Q4 232 EUR 550 EUR 19,400 EUR 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,398 EUR 99 EUR 16,523 EUR 2
Q2 9,096 EUR 2,765 EUR 26,070 EUR 2
Q3 8,123 EUR 2,483 EUR 34,228 EUR 2
Q4 10,324 EUR 2,639 EUR 24,108 EUR 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,228 EUR 148 EUR 5,910 EUR 1
Q2 2,932 EUR 840 EUR 13,350 EUR 1
Q3 4,915 EUR 1,236 EUR 23,900 EUR 3
Q4 4,182 EUR 1,329 EUR 25,121 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources